BBULS – Bough Beech Ultimate Leisure Sailors (informal adult training)

P&B – Pirates and Buccanears (beginners youth training)

R&S – Raiders and Squad (intermediate and advanced youth training)

KSSA – Kent Schools Sailing Association (Youth Sailing)

WKSA – Weald of Kent Sailing Association (local interclub events)

Today
Add to Google Calendar
Sat 23 November 2019
  • Radio Controlled Yacht Racing
    Sat 23 November 2019  10:00 - 12:00

  • Club Sailing (Safety Cover)
    Sat 23 November 2019  11:00 - 16:30

Sun 24 November 2019
  • Scouts Sailing
    Sun 24 November 2019

  • Winter Warm Up Series am 7&8
    Sun 24 November 2019  11:00 - 13:00

  • Club Sailing (Safety Cover)
    Sun 24 November 2019  11:00 - 16:30

  • Winter Warm Up Series pm 4
    Sun 24 November 2019  14:00 - 16:00

Sat 30 November 2019
  • Schools Sailing pm
    Sat 30 November 2019

  • Radio Controlled Yacht Racing
    Sat 30 November 2019  10:00 - 12:00

  • Club Sailing (Safety Cover)
    Sat 30 November 2019  11:00 - 16:30

Sun 1 December 2019
  • Scouts Sailing
    Sun 1 December 2019

  • Winter Warm Up Series am 9&10
    Sun 1 December 2019  11:00 - 13:00

  • Club Sailing (Safety Cover)
    Sun 1 December 2019  11:00 - 16:30

  • Winter Warm Up Series pm 5
    Sun 1 December 2019  14:00 - 16:00

  • Raiders & Squad (R&S) Youth Training
    Sun 1 December 2019  14:00 - 16:00

Sat 7 December 2019
  • Radio Controlled Yacht Racing
    Sat 7 December 2019  10:00 - 12:00

  • Club Sailing (Safety Cover)
    Sat 7 December 2019  11:00 - 16:30

  • Seasonal Supper & Prize Giving
    Sat 7 December 2019  19:00 - 22:00

Sun 8 December 2019
  • Scouts Sailing
    Sun 8 December 2019

  • Winter Warm Up Series am 11&12
    Sun 8 December 2019  11:00 - 13:00

  • Club Sailing (Safety Cover)
    Sun 8 December 2019  11:00 - 16:30

  • Winter Warm Up Series pm 6
    Sun 8 December 2019  14:00 - 16:00

Sat 14 December 2019
  • Radio Controlled Yacht Racing
    Sat 14 December 2019  10:00 - 12:00

  • Club Sailing (Safety Cover)
    Sat 14 December 2019  11:00 - 16:30

Sun 15 December 2019
  • Scouts Sailing
    Sun 15 December 2019

  • Winter Warm Up Series am 13&14
    Sun 15 December 2019  11:00 - 13:00

  • Club Sailing (Safety Cover)
    Sun 15 December 2019  11:00 - 16:30

  • Raiders & Squad (R&S) Youth Training
    Sun 15 December 2019  14:00 - 16:00

  • Winter Warm Up Series pm 7
    Sun 15 December 2019  14:00 - 16:00

November 2019

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
1
2
  • Schools Sailing pm
  • Radio Controlled Yacht Racing
  • Club Sailing (Safety Cover)
3
  • Scouts Sailing
  • No Galley
  • Winter Warm Up Series am 1&2
  • Club Sailing (Safety Cover)
  • Raiders & Squad (R&S) Youth Training
  • Winter Warm Up Series pm 1
4
5
6
7
8
9
  • Wayfarer Open
  • Radio Controlled Yacht Racing
  • Club Sailing (Safety Cover)
10
  • Wayfarer Open
  • Scouts Sailing
  • Winter Warm Up Series am 3&4
  • Club Sailing (Safety Cover)
  • Improvers Session (for Adult Dinghy Sailors)
  • Winter Warm Up Series pm 2
11
12
13
14
15
16
  • Schools Sailing pm
  • No Galley
  • Radio Controlled Yacht Racing
  • Club Sailing (Safety Cover)
17
  • Scouts Sailing
  • No Galley
  • Winter Warm Up Series am 5&6
  • Club Sailing (Safety Cover)
  • Winter Warm Up Series pm 3
  • Raiders & Squad (R&S) Youth Training
18
19
20
21
22
23
  • Radio Controlled Yacht Racing
  • Club Sailing (Safety Cover)
24
  • Scouts Sailing
  • Winter Warm Up Series am 7&8
  • Club Sailing (Safety Cover)
  • Winter Warm Up Series pm 4
25
26
27
28
29
30
  • Schools Sailing pm
  • Radio Controlled Yacht Racing
  • Club Sailing (Safety Cover)

Sat 23 November 2019
  • Radio Controlled Yacht Racing
    Sat 23 November 2019  10:00 - 12:00

  • Club Sailing (Safety Cover)
    Sat 23 November 2019  11:00 - 16:30

Sun 24 November 2019
  • Scouts Sailing
    Sun 24 November 2019

  • Winter Warm Up Series am 7&8
    Sun 24 November 2019  11:00 - 13:00

  • Club Sailing (Safety Cover)
    Sun 24 November 2019  11:00 - 16:30

  • Winter Warm Up Series pm 4
    Sun 24 November 2019  14:00 - 16:00

Sat 30 November 2019
  • Schools Sailing pm
    Sat 30 November 2019

  • Radio Controlled Yacht Racing
    Sat 30 November 2019  10:00 - 12:00

  • Club Sailing (Safety Cover)
    Sat 30 November 2019  11:00 - 16:30

Sun 1 December 2019
  • Scouts Sailing
    Sun 1 December 2019

  • Winter Warm Up Series am 9&10
    Sun 1 December 2019  11:00 - 13:00

  • Club Sailing (Safety Cover)
    Sun 1 December 2019  11:00 - 16:30

  • Winter Warm Up Series pm 5
    Sun 1 December 2019  14:00 - 16:00

  • Raiders & Squad (R&S) Youth Training
    Sun 1 December 2019  14:00 - 16:00

Sat 7 December 2019
  • Radio Controlled Yacht Racing
    Sat 7 December 2019  10:00 - 12:00

  • Club Sailing (Safety Cover)
    Sat 7 December 2019  11:00 - 16:30

  • Seasonal Supper & Prize Giving
    Sat 7 December 2019  19:00 - 22:00

Sun 8 December 2019
  • Scouts Sailing
    Sun 8 December 2019

  • Winter Warm Up Series am 11&12
    Sun 8 December 2019  11:00 - 13:00

  • Club Sailing (Safety Cover)
    Sun 8 December 2019  11:00 - 16:30

  • Winter Warm Up Series pm 6
    Sun 8 December 2019  14:00 - 16:00

Sat 14 December 2019
  • Radio Controlled Yacht Racing
    Sat 14 December 2019  10:00 - 12:00

  • Club Sailing (Safety Cover)
    Sat 14 December 2019  11:00 - 16:30

Sun 15 December 2019
  • Scouts Sailing
    Sun 15 December 2019

  • Winter Warm Up Series am 13&14
    Sun 15 December 2019  11:00 - 13:00

  • Club Sailing (Safety Cover)
    Sun 15 December 2019  11:00 - 16:30

  • Raiders & Squad (R&S) Youth Training
    Sun 15 December 2019  14:00 - 16:00

  • Winter Warm Up Series pm 7
    Sun 15 December 2019  14:00 - 16:00