BBULS – Bough Beech Ultimate Leisure Sailors (informal adult training)

P&B – Pirates and Buccanears (beginners youth training)

R&S – Raiders and Squad (intermediate and advanced youth training)

KSSA – Kent Schools Sailing Association (Youth Sailing)

WKSA – Weald of Kent Sailing Association (local interclub events)

Today
Add to Google Calendar
Sat 19 October 2019
  • Radio Controlled Yacht Racing
    Sat 19 October 2019  10:00 - 12:00

  • Club Sailing (Safety Cover)
    Sat 19 October 2019  11:00 - 16:30

Sun 20 October 2019
  • Scouts Sailing
    Sun 20 October 2019

  • Autumn Series am 13&14
    Sun 20 October 2019  11:00 - 13:00

  • Club Sailing (safety cover)
    Sun 20 October 2019  11:00 - 16:30

  • Autumn Series pm 7
    Sun 20 October 2019  14:00 - 16:00

  • Raiders & Squad (R&S) Youth Training
    Sun 20 October 2019  14:00 - 16:00

Sat 26 October 2019
  • Radio Controlled Yacht Racing
    Sat 26 October 2019  10:00 - 12:00

  • Club Sailing (Safety Cover)
    Sat 26 October 2019  11:00 - 16:30

Sun 27 October 2019
  • Scouts Sailing
    Sun 27 October 2019

  • Autumn Series am 15&16
    Sun 27 October 2019  11:00 - 13:00

  • Club Sailing (safety cover)
    Sun 27 October 2019  11:00 - 16:30

  • Junior Racing Series 9
    Sun 27 October 2019  14:00 - 15:30

  • Improvers Session (for Adult Dinghy Sailors)
    Sun 27 October 2019  14:00 - 16:00

  • Autumn Series pm 8
    Sun 27 October 2019  14:00 - 16:00

  • Pirates & Buccaneers (P&B) Youth Training
    Sun 27 October 2019  14:00 - 16:00

Sat 2 November 2019
  • Schools Sailing pm
    Sat 2 November 2019

  • Radio Controlled Yacht Racing
    Sat 2 November 2019  10:00 - 12:00

  • Club Sailing (Safety Cover)
    Sat 2 November 2019  11:00 - 16:30

Sun 3 November 2019
  • Scouts Sailing
    Sun 3 November 2019

  • Winter Warm Up Series am 1&2
    Sun 3 November 2019  11:00 - 13:00

  • Club Sailing (Safety Cover)
    Sun 3 November 2019  11:00 - 16:30

  • Raiders & Squad (R&S) Youth Training
    Sun 3 November 2019  14:00 - 16:00

  • Winter Warm Up Series pm 1
    Sun 3 November 2019  14:00 - 16:00

Sat 9 November 2019
  • Wayfarer Open
    Sat 9 November 2019 - Sun 10 November 2019  

  • Radio Controlled Yacht Racing
    Sat 9 November 2019  10:00 - 12:00

  • Club Sailing (Safety Cover)
    Sat 9 November 2019  11:00 - 16:30

Sun 10 November 2019
  • Wayfarer Open
    Sat 9 November 2019 - Sun 10 November 2019  

  • Scouts Sailing
    Sun 10 November 2019

  • Winter Warm Up Series am 3&4
    Sun 10 November 2019  11:00 - 13:00

  • Club Sailing (Safety Cover)
    Sun 10 November 2019  11:00 - 16:30

  • Improvers Session (for Adult Dinghy Sailors)
    Sun 10 November 2019  14:00 - 16:00

  • Winter Warm Up Series pm 2
    Sun 10 November 2019  14:00 - 16:00

October 2019

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
1
2
3
4
5
  • Radio Controlled Yacht Racing
  • Club Sailing (Safety Cover)
6
  • Scouts Sailing
  • Autumn Series am 11&12
  • Club Sailing (safety cover)
  • Raiders & Squad (R&S) Youth Training
  • Autumn Series pm 6
  • Junior Racing Series 8
7
8
9
10
11
12
  • Schools Sailing pm
  • Radio Controlled Yacht Racing
  • Laser Fleet Training Day
  • Club Sailing (Safety Cover)
13
  • Sir Alec Rose Trophy & Club Championship
  • Scouts Sailing
  • Club Sailing (safety cover)
  • Improvers Session (for Adult Dinghy Sailors)
  • Pirates & Buccaneers (P&B) Youth Training
14
15
16
17
18
19
  • Radio Controlled Yacht Racing
  • Club Sailing (Safety Cover)
20
  • Scouts Sailing
  • Autumn Series am 13&14
  • Club Sailing (safety cover)
  • Autumn Series pm 7
  • Raiders & Squad (R&S) Youth Training
21
22
23
24
25
26
  • Radio Controlled Yacht Racing
  • Club Sailing (Safety Cover)
27
  • Scouts Sailing
  • Autumn Series am 15&16
  • Club Sailing (safety cover)
  • Junior Racing Series 9
  • Improvers Session (for Adult Dinghy Sailors)
  • Autumn Series pm 8
  • Pirates & Buccaneers (P&B) Youth Training
28
29
30
31

Sat 19 October 2019
  • Radio Controlled Yacht Racing
    Sat 19 October 2019  10:00 - 12:00

  • Club Sailing (Safety Cover)
    Sat 19 October 2019  11:00 - 16:30

Sun 20 October 2019
  • Scouts Sailing
    Sun 20 October 2019

  • Autumn Series am 13&14
    Sun 20 October 2019  11:00 - 13:00

  • Club Sailing (safety cover)
    Sun 20 October 2019  11:00 - 16:30

  • Autumn Series pm 7
    Sun 20 October 2019  14:00 - 16:00

  • Raiders & Squad (R&S) Youth Training
    Sun 20 October 2019  14:00 - 16:00

Sat 26 October 2019
  • Radio Controlled Yacht Racing
    Sat 26 October 2019  10:00 - 12:00

  • Club Sailing (Safety Cover)
    Sat 26 October 2019  11:00 - 16:30

Sun 27 October 2019
  • Scouts Sailing
    Sun 27 October 2019

  • Autumn Series am 15&16
    Sun 27 October 2019  11:00 - 13:00

  • Club Sailing (safety cover)
    Sun 27 October 2019  11:00 - 16:30

  • Junior Racing Series 9
    Sun 27 October 2019  14:00 - 15:30

  • Improvers Session (for Adult Dinghy Sailors)
    Sun 27 October 2019  14:00 - 16:00

  • Autumn Series pm 8
    Sun 27 October 2019  14:00 - 16:00

  • Pirates & Buccaneers (P&B) Youth Training
    Sun 27 October 2019  14:00 - 16:00

Sat 2 November 2019
  • Schools Sailing pm
    Sat 2 November 2019

  • Radio Controlled Yacht Racing
    Sat 2 November 2019  10:00 - 12:00

  • Club Sailing (Safety Cover)
    Sat 2 November 2019  11:00 - 16:30

Sun 3 November 2019
  • Scouts Sailing
    Sun 3 November 2019

  • Winter Warm Up Series am 1&2
    Sun 3 November 2019  11:00 - 13:00

  • Club Sailing (Safety Cover)
    Sun 3 November 2019  11:00 - 16:30

  • Raiders & Squad (R&S) Youth Training
    Sun 3 November 2019  14:00 - 16:00

  • Winter Warm Up Series pm 1
    Sun 3 November 2019  14:00 - 16:00

Sat 9 November 2019
  • Wayfarer Open
    Sat 9 November 2019 - Sun 10 November 2019  

  • Radio Controlled Yacht Racing
    Sat 9 November 2019  10:00 - 12:00

  • Club Sailing (Safety Cover)
    Sat 9 November 2019  11:00 - 16:30

Sun 10 November 2019
  • Wayfarer Open
    Sat 9 November 2019 - Sun 10 November 2019  

  • Scouts Sailing
    Sun 10 November 2019

  • Winter Warm Up Series am 3&4
    Sun 10 November 2019  11:00 - 13:00

  • Club Sailing (Safety Cover)
    Sun 10 November 2019  11:00 - 16:30

  • Improvers Session (for Adult Dinghy Sailors)
    Sun 10 November 2019  14:00 - 16:00

  • Winter Warm Up Series pm 2
    Sun 10 November 2019  14:00 - 16:00